Pirelli Mt 60™ M/c 65h Mst Tl Trail Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Pirelli 65H MT 60

Pirelli Mt 60™ M/c 65h Mst Tl Trail Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£171.99
Delivery from £18.99

TYRE PIRELLI 130/80-17 65H MT60

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.80
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR PIRELLI 90/90-19 52P + 130/80-17 65H MT60

£241.80
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR PIRELLI 90/90-21 54H + 130/80-17 65H MT60

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.34
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR PIRELLI 90/90-21 54H + 130/80-17 65H MT60

£290.16
Free Delivery
Pirelli Mt 60™ M/c 65h Mst Tl Trail Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17

Cheapest offer

PIRELLI MT 60™ M/C 65H MST TL Trail TireUnleash the full potential of your motorcycle with the Pirelli MT 60™, the ultimate dual-sport tire designed for riders who refuse to be limited by the pavement. Whether you´re navigating the urban jungle, carving through winding canyon roads, or exploring unpaved trails, the MT 60™ delivers an exhilarating and confident ride. It is the tire of choice for those who demand versatility without compromise, transforming your motorcycle into a true all-purpose machine.Specifically engineered for the new generation of high-performance on-road and off-road motorcycles, this tire provides a unique blend of capabilities that excel in a wide array of environments.Unmatched Stability and Cornering PrecisionExperience superb cornering and straight-line stability that inspires confidence on any surface. The radial carcass structure is engineered to provide a solid, planted feel, allowing you to lean into turns with precision and exit with power. Highway cruis
£171.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mitas Mc-24 Invader 65s Tl Trail Tire Silver 130 / 80 / R17
£77.99
Compare 17 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyre 130/80 R17 Metzeler 65S TOURANCE
£102.90
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Bridgestone Motorcycle Tyre Battlax Adventurecross AX41 Rear 130/80-17 65P TL
£128.30
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Motorcycle Tyre 180/60 R16 Dunlop 80H ELITE 4
£173.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ Dakar 72t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 130 / 80 / B18
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99