Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Rear 66v M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 130 / 80 / R18

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-18 Bridgestone 66V Biastouringbt46r

Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Rear 66v M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 130 / 80 / R18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£126.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-18 Bridgestone 66V BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-18 Bridgestone 66V BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-18 Bridgestone 66V (Rear) BT46

£134.00
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-18 Bridgestone 66V BT46

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 130/80 -18 66V Rear KTM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.91
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 130/80 -18 66V Rear Yamaha

£136.91
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 130/80 -18 66V Rear Suzuki

£136.91
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 130/80 -18 66V Rear Honda

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Rear 66v M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 130 / 80 / R18

Cheapest offer

BRIDGESTONE Battlax BT46 Rear 66V M/C TL: The New Benchmark in Touring PerformanceElevate your touring experience with the BRIDGESTONE Battlax BT46 rear motorcycle tire, the worthy successor to a legendary line. Engineered for riders of classic and modern touring motorbikes, the BT46 is a masterclass in modern tire technology, designed to deliver uncompromising performance, safety, and longevity. Whether you are navigating city streets, carving through winding country roads, or embarking on a long-distance journey, this tire provides the confidence and reliability you demand. It represents a significant leap forward, enhancing every aspect of your ride with state-of-the-art innovation built upon a legacy of trust.Key Benefits for the Discerning Rider:* Exceptional Wet Grip: Ride with unwavering confidence in unpredictable weather. The BT46 features an advanced, newly coordinated compound that significantly improves adhesion on wet surfaces. This translates to shorter braking distances
£126.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mitas Mc-24 Invader 65s Tl Trail Tire Silver 130 / 80 / R17
£77.99
Compare 17 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyre 130/80 R17 Metzeler 65S TOURANCE
£102.90
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Bridgestone Motorcycle Tyre Battlax Adventurecross AX41 Rear 130/80-17 65P TL
£128.30
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Motorcycle Tyre 180/60 R16 Dunlop 80H ELITE 4
£173.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ Dakar 72t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 130 / 80 / B18
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99