Motorcycle Tyre 140/75-17 Michelin 67V COMMANDER 3 CRUISER XL FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.17
Delivery from £6.25

Michelin Commander III Cruiser Front Tyre

3-7 days
£185.99
Delivery from £14.99

Michelin Moto Commander Iii 67v Tl Touring Tire Black 140 / 75 / R17

3 working day(s)
£210.99
Delivery from £19.49

TYRE MICHELIN 140/75 R17 67V COMMANDER 3 CRUISER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyres 140/75 R15 Michelin 65H Schorcher11
£172.50
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Motorcycle Tyres 140/75 R17 Metzeler 67V ME888 MARATH. ULTRA
£154.75
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Tire Avon Cobra Chrome AV91 140/75 R17 67V TL front
£171.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Cruiser Tyre Metzeler ME888 Marathon Ultra 140/75 ZR17 67W TL Front KTM
£210.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bridgestone H 50 F ( 140/75 R17 TL 67V M/C, Front wheel )
£159.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Motorcycle Tyre 140/75-17 Michelin 67V COMMANDER 3 CRUISER XL FR

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / UPC: 3528704881635 / MPN: FR3528704881635 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13037105612 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Wheel / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 67 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Tread Pattern: COMMANDER 3 CRUISER / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528704881635 / ProductTitle: Motorbike Tyres Michelin Commander III Cruiser 140/75 R17 67v / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Michelin / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): ND; ND / EAN: 3528704881635 / GTIN: 3528704881635 / Tyre Width: 140
£173.17
ebay.co.uk