Motorcycle Tyre 150/60 R17 Metzeler 66H SPORTEC M5 INTERACT KTM DUKE 390

Motorcycle Tyre 150/60 R17 Metzeler 66H (Rear) SPORTEC M5 INTER

Motorcycle Tyre 150/60 R17 Metzeler 66H SPORTEC M5 INTERACT KTM DUKE 390

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.80
Delivery from £7.50

Metzeler Sportec™ M5 Interact™ 66h Tl Sports-touring Rear Tire Black 150 / 60 / R17

3 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £17.49

TYRE METZELER 150/60 R17 66H SPORTEC M5 INTERACT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Pair of tires METZELER SPORTEC M5 INTERACT 110/70 17 + 150/60 17

Will usually delivered within 29 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.96
Delivery from £40.00

TYRE PAIR METZELER 110/70-17 54H + 150/60-17 66H SPORTEC M5 INTERACT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE DELI TYRE 150/60 R17 66H RAZOR XP
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Bridgestone Battlax-s22 66h Tl Sports-touring Rear Tire Black 150 / 60 / R17
£88.99
Compare 24 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
TYRE CONTINENTAL 150/60 R17 (66W) MOTION
£91.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Motorcycle Tyre 150/60 R17 Pirelli 66W DIABLO ROSSO 3
£125.00
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Dunlop Roadsmart iv 66h Tl Touring Tire Black 150 / 60 / R17
£121.49
Compare 34 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Motorcycle Tyre 150/60 R17 Metzeler 66H SPORTEC M5 INTERACT KTM DUKE 390

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SPORTEC M5 INTERACT KTM DUKE 390 / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / Load Index: 66 / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Model: Sportec M5 Interact / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: 2375200 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Tyre Width: 150 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£93.80
ebay.co.uk