Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Metzeler 69T KAROO 4 M+S

Used Offers from

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Metzeler 69T KAROO 4 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Metzeler 69T (Rear) KAROO 4 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.20
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Metzeler 69/69T KAROO 4 M+S

£143.00
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 150/70 R17 69T M+S TL Metzeler Karoo 4 Rear Motorbike Tyre - 1507017

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.28
Free Delivery

1 x 150/70 R17 69T M+S TL Metzeler Karoo 4 Rear Motorcycle Tyre - 1507017

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.28
Free Delivery

150/70 R17 69T Metzeler Karoo 4 Rear Motorcycle Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.21
Free Delivery

Metzeler Karoo™ 4 69t Tl M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 150 / 70 / R17

2 working day(s)
£151.99
Delivery from £19.00

TYRE METZELER 150/70 R17 69T KAROO 4 M+S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.10
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 150/70-17 Metzeler 69T KAROO 4 XL

£154.50
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bridgestone B02 64s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Silver 150 / 70 / R13
£59.49
Compare 36 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
150/70 R17 TL 69V Rear wheel, M/C, variant F
£153.12
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Scoot Angel 66s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 150 / 70 / R14
£66.81
Compare 62 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £35.00
Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max 70h Tl Custom Rear Tire Silver 150 / 80 / R15
£132.49
Compare 27 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Motorcycle Tyre 150/70 R17 Metzeler 69T KAROO 4 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Tread Pattern: KAROO 4 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Machine Type: Dual Sport Motorcycle / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: 8019227425413 / UPC: 8019227425413 / MPN: 8019227425413 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21058989729 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Wheel / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Metzeler / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / EAN: 8019227425413 / GTIN: 8019227425413 / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 69 / DOT (anno/year): 2025 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 150
£130.70
ebay.co.uk