160/60 ZR17 (69W) TL Michelin Pilot Road 5 Sport Touring Rear Motorcycle Tyre

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R17 Michelin 69W PILOT ROAD 5

Used Offers from

160/60 ZR17 (69W) TL Michelin Pilot Road 5 Sport Touring Rear Motorcycle Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.90
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road 5 160/60 ZR17 (69W) Rear BMW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.84
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road 5 160/60 ZR17 (69W) Rear Ducati

£162.84
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road 5 160/60 ZR17 (69W) Rear Triumph

£162.84
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road 5 160/60 ZR17 (69W) Rear Honda

£162.84
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road 5 160/60 ZR17 (69W) Rear Kawasaki

£162.84
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road 5 160/60 ZR17 (69W) Rear

£162.84
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road 5 160/60 ZR17 (69W) Rear Suzuki

£162.84
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road 5 160/60 ZR17 (69W) Rear Aprilia

£162.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60-17 Dunlop 69W MUTANT XL
£136.25
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 ZR17 Pirelli 69W (Rear) ANGEL ST
£87.99
Compare 84 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Pirelli Diablo Rosso II ( 160/60 ZR17 TL (69W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£88.99
Compare 30 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
TYRE PIRELLI 160/60 R17 (69W) ANGEL GT
£135.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
160/60 ZR17 (69W) TL Michelin Pilot Road 5 Sport Touring Rear Motorcycle Tyre

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: (W): over 167 mph / Rear Tyre: 160/60-17 / Size: 160/60-17 / Section Width: 160 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Colour: Black / Model/ Series: Road 5 / Load Index: 69 / Manufacturer: Michelin / Part Manufacturer Number: 088877 / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Season: All-Weather / Tread Pattern: Sport Touring / Machine Type: Motorcycle / Bundle Description: Tyre / Vehicle Type: Motorcycle / Manufacturer Part Number: 088877 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Sub-Type: Tyre / Rim Size: 17" / Type: Sport Touring / Model: Michelin Road 5 / Sub Type: Rear / Tyre Width: 160 / Country of Origin: France
£160.90
ebay.co.uk