Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R17 Michelin 69W (Rear) ROAD 6

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R17 Michelin 69W PILOT ROAD 6

5.0 (2)

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R17 Michelin 69W (Rear) ROAD 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Delivery from £6.25

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 ZR17 Michelin 69W ROAD 6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.67
Delivery from £6.25

MICHELIN Pilot Road 6 160/60x17 New Tire 69W P. Road 6 Rear

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.81
Delivery from £43.74

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60-17 Michelin 69W MIC_PROAD6 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Delivery from £6.25

Free Shipping Michelin Pilot Road 6 160/60R17 69W Tire New (QTY 5)

£153.65
Delivery from £38.10

Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R17 Michelin 69W PILOT ROAD 6

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.30
Delivery from £7.50

Michelin Moto Road 6 69w Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 160 / 60 / R17

9-11 working days
£161.99
Delivery from £18.99

160/60 ZR17 M/C (69W) TL Michelin Road 6 Sport Touring Motorcycle Rear Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.33
Free Delivery

MICHELIN 160/60R17 (69W) ROAD6 TL

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R17 Michelin 69W (Rear) ROAD 6

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / UPC: 3528708342705 / MPN: UNI3528708342705 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14051984961 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MT / Load Index: 69 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: ROAD 6 / Machine Type: Dual Sport Motorcycle / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528708342705 / Superseded Part Number: 834270 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Michelin / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / EAN: 3528708342705 / GTIN: 3528708342705 / Tyre Width: 160
£137.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli Angel™ ST MC Rear Tyre
£97.90
Compare 82 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Motorcycle Tyre 160/60 R17 Continental 69W Contimotionm
£100.85
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Diablo Rosso II ( 160/60 ZR17 TL (69W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£94.49
Compare 31 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 205/65 R15 94H WINTERCRAFT WP52
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

2 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

I'm satisfied.

via trustami