Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 64h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00 R18 Bridgestone 64H BT46 (2025)

Used Offers from

Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 64h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00 R18 Bridgestone 64H BT46 (2025)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00-18 Bridgestone 64H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R TT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.20
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 4.00 18 (64H) TT Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Motorbike Rear Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.61
Free Delivery

1 x 4.00 18 (64H) TT Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Motorcycle Rear Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.61
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00-18 Bridgestone 64H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R

£121.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00-18 Bridgestone 64H (Rear) BT46

£121.70
Delivery from £7.50

4.00 -18 64H Bridgestone Battlax BT46 Rear Motorcycle Tyre Tubed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.18
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46 4.00-18 64H TL REAR FOR MOTORBIKES

In stock
£128.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00-10 Deli Tire 71M S252 XL
Delivery from £7.50
Continental K112 ( 4.00-18 TL 64H Rear wheel, M/C )
£114.25
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pirelli Motorcycle Tire MT43 Pro 64P TL Rear 4.00-18 Black
£81.49
Compare 18 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Road Classic Touring Rear Tyre
£107.99
Compare 52 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
19x7.00-8 ATV tyre Wanda P330 E marked road legal quad wheel - 4 inch PCD rim
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 64h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Cheapest offer

The Battlax BT46:The new reference bias touring tyre.The Battlax BT46 is set to replace the iconic Battlax BT45.Since its introduction 22 years ago, the Battlax BT45 has been the go-to tyrefor touring.Now, Bridgestone has upgraded this design with modern technology.The Battlax BT46 features an inverted V-shape in the front pattern - it tackles working forces on the tyre, reduces irregular wear and gives the rider incredible feedback for superior handling.The rear tyreis enhanced with a newly adapted silica single compound to maximise performance, grip and wear.Wet performance has been upgraded from the BT45, with no impact on the predecessor´s well-known dry handling performance and wear resistance.And the BT46 is compatible with UM application:tubeless marked tyres are approved for mounting on tube type rims if they are used with a tube.Bridgestone has especially developed this tyreto cover the wide range of motorcycles competing in the touring segment.Available in 21 sizes for the fr
£106.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)