Motorola Moto G56 Pantone Black Oyster 6.72 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £6.95

MOTOROLA MOTO G56 5G - PANTONE BLACK OYSTER - 256GB 8GB RAM - BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

Motorola Moto G56 Pantone Black Oyster 6.72" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM PB7Y0024GB

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£176.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Motorola Moto G56 5G, 12+12GB RAM Boost, 256GB ROM, MTK size 7060, 6.7 Inch FHD+120Hz Display, Android 15, Pantone Dill
£264.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorola Smartphone MOTO G56 Black Oyster
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.99
Motorola Smartphone MOTO G56 Dazzling Blue
£174.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorola moto g56 5G 17.1 cm (6.72") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 15 U
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Motorola Moto G56 (2 Pack) Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorola Moto G56 Pantone Black Oyster 6.72 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Dual 50 and 8 Megapixel rear camera and; 32 Megapixel selfie camera6.72” FHD+ 120Hz DisplaySuper fast MediaTek Dimensity7060 Octa Core Processor + 8GB of RAMAndroid 15 OS256GB Storage + 1TB MicroSD Card Slot . Durability is beautifulmoto g56 5G offers stunning durability with a premium feel water resistance and scratch-proof design. Enjoy bright entertainment deep sound and 50MP Sony LYTIA™ camera for great photos in any light. Get hours of power in minutes of charging plus all the 5G performance and storage you need. Durability meets beauty. Stylish design built to lastSoft premium grip with underwater protection temperature resistance and a scratch-proof screen. Dive into vibrant entertainmentEnjoy vibrant entertainment on a 6.72” FHD+ display with powerful stereo speakers and Bass Boost Snap it with moto aiCapture stunning photos day or night with high-res selfies and ultrawide shots. Do m
£149.00
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk