Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats Action Figure, Cheetara Toy, 1980s Crossover, 5.5-inch Posable with Removable Armor, Staff & Mini Comic,JFW94

MOTU x ThunderCats Cheetara Action Figure Masters of the Universe Origins 5.5

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats Action Figure, Cheetara Toy, 1980s Crossover, 5.5-inch Posable with Removable Armor, Staff & Mini Comic,JFW94

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.17
Delivery from £2.80

MOTU x ThunderCats Cheetara Action Figure Masters of the Universe Origins 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats Action Figure, Cheetara Toy, 1980s Crossover, 5.5-inch Posable with Removable Armor, Staff & Mini Comic,JFW94

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.60
Free Delivery

MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE X THUNDERCATS: MOTU ORIGINS X THUNDERCATS CHEETARA ACTIO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats Action Figure, Cheetara Toy, 1980s Crossover, 5.5-inch Posable with Removable Armor, Staff & Mini Comic,JFW94

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£42.41
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats Action Figure, Cheetara Toy, 1980s Crossover, 5.5-inch Posable with Removable Armor, Staff & Mini Comic,JFW94

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.91
Delivery from £5.44
Masters of the Universe Origins & ThunderCats Action Figure, Cheetara Toy, 1980s Crossover, 5.5-inch Posable with Removable Armor, Staff & Mini Comic,JFW94

Cheapest offer

This Cheetara action figure is a thrilling crossover of the worlds of Masters of the Universe and ThunderCats, two iconic action figure brands from the 1980s whose legacies continue! Beware, forces of evil! Nothing in the universe can match the speed of the ThunderCats ferocious warrior, Cheetara. At 5.5-inch scale, this figure has 16 movable joints and 2 battle staff accessories for fierce poses. Swappable hair and armor pieces transform her from her traditional ThunderCats look to Eternian-style. The figure comes with 2 completely different hair looks, a removable battle harness with skirt armor, wrist bracer that sheaths the battle baton and two sets of lower legs one with 'fur'-topped Eternian boots. An included mini-comic illustrates the storyline that can ignite creative display across two worlds! MOTU and ThunderCats fans 6 years and up will want to collect all the figures -- the gear and accessories are mostly modular, ready to switch, swap and share! Each figure sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£31.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE X THUNDERCATS: MOTU X THUNDERCATS PANTHRO ACTION FIGURE
£40.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE X THUNDERCATS: MOTU X THUNDERCATS TYGRA ACTION FIGURE
£40.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE X THUNDERCATS: MOTU ORIGINS X THUNDERCATS BATTLE CAT MAN
£40.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery