Motul Chain Cleaner - 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £3.95

Motul - Kettenreiniger CHAIN CLEAN - Bike cleaner size 500 ml

Ready to ship in 24h
£9.45
Delivery from £4.49

MOTUL 111384 Chain Cleaner

4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

MOTUL MC Care C5 Chain Paste 150 ml
£18.99
18990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOTUL 111648 Chain Cleaner
£10.49
Compare 77 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Motul Chain Care Cleaning/Cleaner Lube + Brush Kit For Off Road Motorcycles
£29.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Motul Factory Line 400ml Chain Cleaning Kit Clear
£22.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chain Lubricating Cleaner Kit - Motul C4 400 ml + C1 400 ml + Chain Cleaning Brush
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Motul Chain Cleaner - 500ml

Cheapest offer

MOTUL® Chain Clean cleans all types of bicycle chains fitted on city bikes, road bikes, mountain bikes etc. using its strong dissolving power to remove heavy soiling. Prepares perfectly the chain for optimal lubrication and its protective formula prevents aluminium, brass and nonferrous metals from tarnishing. Suitable for conventional and electric bikes. Features Solvent-free water-based chain cleaner that cleans all types of bicycle chains. Prevents aluminium, brass and nonferrous materials from tarnishing. Strong dissolving power for removing heavy soiling and deposits. Extreme grease removal capabilities. Formulated to provide optimal lubrication and a longer-lasting chain with biodegradable ingredients. 100% recycled and recyclable plastic bottle.
£5.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)