Motul EZ Lube - 300ml one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£6.27
Delivery from £4.99

Motul EZ Chain Lube - 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.95

Motul - Multifunktionsschmiermittel EZ LUBE - Lubricant size 300 ml

Ready to ship in 24h
£8.96
Delivery from £4.49

MOTUL EZ LUBE Multi-Function Lube

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

MOTUL EZ LUBE Multi-Function Lube

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery
Motul EZ Lube - 300ml one size

Cheapest offer

MOTUL® EZ Lube is your go-to solution for keeping your bicycle's moving parts in top condition. This multi-purpose lubricant boasts excellent capillarity, ensuring it penetrates even the tightest spaces to dissolve tough greases and oils. From pedals to cables, shifters to cranksets, MOTUL EZ Lube is suitable for lubricating all of your bike's vital components.Key Benefits:Versatile Lubrication: MOTUL EZ Lube is designed to lubricate every mechanism on your bicycle, including levers, cables, pedals, cranksets, derailleurs, and more.Corrosion Protection: Forming a thick, anti-corrosive protective film, this lubricant safeguards nuts, bolts, frames, chains, cassettes, and other exposed metallic parts from corrosion.Winter-Proofing: During wintering periods, MOTUL EZ Lube helps prevent humidity build-up on cables, sockets, levers, lighting systems, and connectors, ensuring your bike remains protected even in harsh conditions.Prevents Jamming: By lubricating nuts, bolts, shifters, cables,.
£6.27
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

MOTUL 111651 Universal Lubricant
£12.49
7.81 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery