Mountain Equipment - Down hiking mattress - Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat Mykonos Blue - Size Regular Blue Regular

Mountain Equipment - Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat - Sleeping mat size 185 x 54 cm - Regular, blue

Used Offers from

Mountain Equipment - Down hiking mattress - Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat Mykonos Blue - Size Regular Blue Regular

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£119.12
Delivery from £11.99

Mountain Equipment - Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat - Sleeping mat size 185 x 54 cm - Regular, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

Mountain Equipment Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat - Regular: Mykonos Blue Colou

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£177.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mountain Equipment - Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat - Sleeping mat size 200 x 60 cm - Long, blue
£139.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mountain Equipment Aerostat Pillow: Ombre Blue Colour: Ombre Blue
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mountain Equipment - Down hiking mattress - Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat Mykonos Blue - Size Regular Blue Regular

Cheapest offer

TheAerostat Down 7.0 Mat is a four-season mattress from the brand Mountain Equipment.This all-season mattress will allow you to camp all year round. It stands out for its excellent thermal insulation provided by the down. In fact, with a fill R-Value power of 5 , achieved thanks to a duck downlining, it is resistant even to the coldest nights. As well as providing excellent insulation, this mattress has a weight of just 740 g , so you'll have no trouble carrying it with you on all your high-altitude treks. Its materials offer an excellent weight-to-durability ratio, allowing you to camp on uneven ground without worrying about puncturing your mats.The two-way valve allows Gas Mask you to inflate your mattress without air escaping, and to deflate it without accidentally re-inflating it. Practical for packing up quickly and easily! This mattress also comes with a Windsock™small pump, which allows you to inflate it quickly without letting any moisture in. The repair kit is also included. T
£119.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk