Mountain Equipment - Hiking mat - Aerostat Synthetic 7.0 Mat Ombre Blue - Size Long - Grey Grey Long

Mountain Equipment - Aerostat Synthetic 7.0 Mat - Sleeping mat size 200 x 60 cm - Long, grey/blue

Used Offers from

Mountain Equipment - Hiking mat - Aerostat Synthetic 7.0 Mat Ombre Blue - Size Long - Grey Grey Long

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£112.72
Delivery from £11.99

Mountain Equipment - Aerostat Synthetic 7.0 Mat - Sleeping mat size 200 x 60 cm - Long, grey/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

Mountain Equipment Aerostat Synthetic 7.0 Mat - Long: Ombre Blue Colou

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£141.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mountain Equipment - Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat - Sleeping mat size 200 x 60 cm - Long, blue
£139.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mountain Equipment Aerostat Pillow: Ombre Blue Colour: Ombre Blue
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mountain Equipment - Aerostat Down 7.0 Mat - Sleeping mat size 185 x 54 cm - Regular, blue
£119.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mountain Equipment - Hiking mat - Aerostat Synthetic 7.0 Mat Ombre Blue - Size Long - Grey Grey Long

Cheapest offer

TheAerostat Synthetic 7.0 Mat is a four-season mattress from the brand Mountain Equipment.This all-season mattress will allow you to camp all year round. It stands out for its excellent thermal insulation POLARLOFT™. In fact, with a R-Value rating of 4 achieved thanks to a synthetic POLARLOFT™insulation lining, it is resistant to even the coldest nights. As well as providing excellent insulation, this mattress weighs just 670 g , so you'll have no trouble carrying it with you on all your high-altitude treks. Its materials offer an excellent weight-to-durability ratio, allowing you to camp on uneven ground without worrying about puncturing your mattress.The two-way valve allows Gas Mask you to inflate your mattress without air escaping, and to deflate it without accidentally re-inflating it. Practical for packing up quickly and easily! This mattress also comes with a Windsock™small pump, which allows you to inflate it quickly without letting any moisture in. The repair kit is also inclu
£112.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.