Mountain Equipment - Glacier 450 - Down sleeping bag size Regular - Body Size: 185 cm, obsidian

MOUNTAIN EQUIPMENT Glacier 450 Regular - Men - Grey - size DROIT- model 2026 DROIT

Mountain Equipment - Glacier 450 - Down sleeping bag size Regular - Body Size: 185 cm, obsidian

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£340.52
Free Delivery

Mountain Equipment Glacier 450 Regular -1C Sleeping Bag Black - Right

Check delivery times in our store.
£350.14
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

MOUNTAIN EQUIPMENT Glacier 450 Long - Men - Grey - size GAUCHE- model 2024 GAUCHE
£315.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
MOUNTAIN EQUIPMENT Glacier 450 Regular - Men - Grey - size GAUCHE- model 2024 GAUCHE
£302.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Mountain Equipment - Glacier 1000 - Down sleeping bag size Regular - Body Size: 185 cm, obsidian
£438.20
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Equipment - Glacier 700 - Down sleeping bag size Regular - Body Size: 185 cm, obsidian
£377.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Equipment - Women's Glacier 450 - Down sleeping bag size Long - Body Size: 185 cm, sage
£355.48
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Equipment - Glacier 450 - Down sleeping bag size Regular - Body Size: 185 cm, obsidian

Cheapest offer

Mountain Equipment - Glacier 450 - Down sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Material type: polyamide|Material type: down insulation|Certifications: Down Codex|Fill power: 700+ cuin|Ratio: 90/10 (down to feather)|Fill weight: 465 g|Closure: 2-way side zip|Comfort rating: -1 °C|Lower limit rating: -8 °C|Extreme rating: -26 °C|Season: 4-season|Season: three seasons|Packed dimensions: 25 x 20 x 17 cm (L x W x H)|Reference size: One Size|Extras: incl. storage sack|Extras: incl. stuff sack|Extras: draught collar|Design: Mummy|Season: 4-season|Season: Three seasons|Comfort rating: -1|Comfort rating grouped: -9°C to 0 °C
£340.52
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk