Mountain Hardwear Jmt Woman Backpack Blue M-L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£100.99
Delivery from £5.49

Backpack Mountain Hardwear Jmt M/L Bleu 35 L

2-6 working days
£131.24
Delivery from £16.99

Mountain Hardwear JMT 35L Women's Hiking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£151.52
Delivery from £9.99

Mountain Hardwear JMT 35L Women's Hiking Backpack

In stock
£165.37
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Jmt Woman Backpack Blue M-L Woman

Cheapest offer

Mountain Hardwear JMT 35L Women´s Backpack: The Ultimate Day-to-Done PackEmbark on your most ambitious single-day adventures with the Mountain Hardwear JMT 35L Women´s Backpack, your ultimate partner for rugged terrain and long hours on the move. From big loop hikes that test your endurance to multi-pitch climbing days that start and end by headlamp, the JMT 35L is our versatile, durable, done-in-a-day backcountry pack. Engineered specifically for the female adventurer, this pack combines a streamlined design, a supremely comfortable carry, and intuitive organization to stow all the essential gear for full days out in the hills.Engineered for All-Day Comfort and PerformanceExperience a new level of comfort on the trail, thanks to a design that's meticulously tailored for a women´s-specific fit. The fully padded shoulder straps are contoured to sit comfortably without chafing, while the supportive hipbelt is designed to efficiently transfer the load, reducing fatigue on long treks. The
£100.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)