Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis™ Jacket Purple S Woman

Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis Hooded Jacket Lilac Women - S

Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis™ Jacket Purple S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hiking jacket Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis™ Violet S

2-6 working days
£155.06
Delivery from £16.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis™ Jacket Purple S Woman

Cheapest offer

There´s few things worse than working up a sweat only to be drenched in sweat, especially in cold conditions. Whether you´re running or breaking out the nordic skis, the lightweight Kor Stasis™ Hoody insulates against the cold while letting vapor pass through so pesky heat dissipates. A weather-resistant Pertex® Quantum Air outer means a little rain won´t leave you high and not-so-dry, while PrimaLoft® Active insulation lends the stretch you need for high-octane tempos.Features:- Lightweight and breathable stretch ripstop Pertex® Quantum Air fabric- Primaloft® Gold Active is a highly breathable stretch insulation- Underarm is mapped with highly air-permeable fabric and reduced insulation to optimize breathability in active pursuits- Three-piece hood with elastic binding and halo cinch to seal in warmth, secure positioning, and improve peripheral visibility- Secure zippered chest pocket- Two secure zippered hand pockets- Highly packable design stuffs into its hand pocket with internal c
£129.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis Hooded Jacket Bluish Grey - L
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket Mountain Hardwear Kor Airshell S
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Alloy Trousers dark green black - L
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Hardwear Kor Stasis Hooded Jacket Lilac Women - M
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99