Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic Pants Black M Men

Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic Trousers Black - M

Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic Pants Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stretch Trousers Mountain Hardwear Ozonic Noir M

2-6 working days
£133.14
Delivery from £16.99
Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic Pants Black M Men

Cheapest offer

MOUNTAIN HARDWEAR New Stretch Ozonic PantsFrom dewy mornings in camp to unexpected afternoon deluges, the Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic™ Pant excels in wet, challenging trail conditions. Engineered for sustainable performance with a 100% recycled shell fabric, these pants are your ultimate shield against the elements. Featuring lightweight, four-way stretch and our innovative Dry.Q™ Active technology, this dynamic waterproof pant keeps your lower half dry, comfortable, and on the move wherever you roam. Don´t let unpredictable weather dictate your adventure, embrace it with confidence.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement thanks to the four-way stretch construction, allowing you to navigate tricky terrain without restriction. The proprietary Dry.Q™ Active technology provides exceptional waterproof and windproof protection while remaining incredibly breathable, preventing that clammy feeling during high-exertion activities. The 2.5-layer stretch ripstop fabric is not only d
£112.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mountain Hardwear Women's Stretchdown Jacket
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Women's Dynama/2 Ankle Pants, Black, Medium
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Ghost Whisperer/2 Down Jacket Black XL Men
£252.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Men's Trail Sender Pant - Regular
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Dynama™ Pants Black L Woman
£86.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.79