Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic Pants Black S Men

Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic Trousers Black - S

Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic Pants Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stretch Trousers Mountain Hardwear Ozonic Noir S

2-6 working days
£139.07
Delivery from £16.99
Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic Pants Black S Men

Cheapest offer

MOUNTAIN HARDWEAR New Stretch Ozonic PantsFrom dewy mornings in camp to unexpected afternoon deluges, the Mountain Hardwear New Stretch Ozonic™ Pant excels in wet, challenging trail conditions. Engineered for sustainable performance with a 100% recycled shell fabric, these pants are your ultimate shield against the elements. Featuring lightweight, four-way stretch and our innovative Dry.Q™ Active technology, this dynamic waterproof pant keeps your lower half dry, comfortable, and on the move wherever you roam. Don´t let unpredictable weather dictate your adventure, embrace it with confidence.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement thanks to the four-way stretch construction, allowing you to navigate tricky terrain without restriction. The proprietary Dry.Q™ Active technology provides exceptional waterproof and windproof protection while remaining incredibly breathable, preventing that clammy feeling during high-exertion activities. The 2.5-layer stretch ripstop fabric is not only d
£112.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mountain Hardwear Dynama/2 Ankle L
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Women's Stretchdown Jacket
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Ghost Whisperer/2 Down Jacket Black XL Men
£252.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Men's Trail Sender Pant - Regular
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Hardwear Women's Dynama/2 Ankle Pants, Black, Medium
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery