Mountain Hardwear Scrambler 35l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£154.49
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Mountain Hardwear Scrambler S/M Gris 35 L

2-6 working days
£167.84
Delivery from £16.99

Mountain Hardwear Scrambler 35l Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£194.92
Delivery from £9.99
Mountain Hardwear Scrambler 35l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

MOUNTAIN HARDWEAR Scrambler 35L BackpackMeet your new go-to pack for any mountain adventure with the legendary MOUNTAIN HARDWEAR Scrambler 35L Backpack. A trusted workhorse for climbers, hikers, and alpinists, this pack has been redesigned to offer the perfect blend of time-tested functionality and modern innovation. Engineered for both men and women, its versatile design makes it the ultimate companion for everything from a demanding day hike to a technical alpine ascent. This adult pack is built to move with you, providing unparalleled performance and reliability when you need it most.Face unpredictable weather with confidence thanks to the revolutionary 4-layer Dimension-Polyant™ fabric. This advanced material provides an exceptional strength-to-weight ratio, offering rugged durability and superior water resistance to keep your essential gear protected from the elements. Comfort is paramount on long approaches and strenuous climbs, which is why the Scrambler features a contoured, ve
£154.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Backpack Mountain Hardwear Scrambler Vert 37 L
£150.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Mountain Hardwear Scrambler S/M Vert 35 L
£167.84
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mountain Hardwear Scrambler 35l Backpack White M-L
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mountain Hardwear Scrambler 35l Backpack Green
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99