Mountain Hardwear Strato Ul 2 Protective Footprint Grey

Mountain Hardwear Strato UL 2 - Footprint Light Zinc One Size

Mountain Hardwear Strato Ul 2 Protective Footprint Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £4.99

Floor mats Mountain Hardwear Strato UL 2 TU

4 days
£64.97
Delivery from £16.99

Floor mats Mountain Hardwear Strato UL 2 Gris TU

2-6 working days
£66.09
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Mountain Hardwear Strato Ul 2p Tent Grey 2 Places
£406.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Mountain Hardwear Strato Ul 2 Protective Footprint Grey

Cheapest offer

A custom ground cloth for the Mountain Hardwear Strato™ UL 2 Tent.The waterproof footprint protects the tent floor from damage and prolongs the life of the tent.Elevate your backcountry experience and safeguard your ultralight shelter with the Mountain Hardwear Strato™ UL 2 Protective Footprint. Specifically engineered as the perfect companion to your Strato™ UL 2 tent, this essential accessory is the first line of defense against the unpredictable challenges of the trail. Think of it as indispensable insurance for your gear, ensuring your tent remains in prime condition for countless adventures to come. By creating a durable and reliable barrier between your tent floor and the ground, this footprint effectively shields it from abrasions, punctures, and tears caused by sharp rocks, roots, and rough terrain.More than just a protective layer, the Strato™ UL 2 Footprint significantly enhances your comfort by providing an additional waterproof barrier against ground moisture. This is cruci
£55.49
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)