Mountain Paws 3 Strap Harness: Black: L Size: L, Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.00

Mountain Paws 3 Strap Harness

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Mountain Paws Adjustable 3 Strap Dog Harness - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.96
Free Delivery

Mountain Paws 3-Strap Dog Harness | To Fit Chest Sizes 46-108cm, With Central Grab Handle And Reflective Piping

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Mountain Paws 3-Strap Dog Harness | To Fit Chest Sizes 46-108cm, With Central Grab Handle And Reflective Piping

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Paws 3-Strap Dog Harness | To Fit Chest Sizes 46-108cm, With Central Grab Handle And Reflective Piping

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Paws 3-Strap Dog Harness | To Fit Chest Sizes 46-108cm, With Central Grab Handle And Reflective Piping

In stock
£35.59
Free Delivery
Mountain Paws 3 Strap Harness: Black: L Size: L, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Designed for comfort, control, and security, this fully adjustable dog harness is ideal for everyday walks, hikes, and outdoor adventures. Three adjustable straps provide a secure, customised fit with room for growth, helping to prevent slipping while ensuring maximum comfort. The breathable, foam-padded chest panel offers excellent support for active dogs, while reflective piping enhances visibility in low-light conditions. A padded grab handle on the back gives you extra control in busy areas or helps your dog safely navigate obstacles. With front and rear lead attachment points, the harness is suitable for both everyday walking and obedience training. Features Three fully adjustable straps for a secure, customised fit Breathable foam padding for all-day comfort Reflective piping for improved visibility in low-light conditions Name tag attachment point Durable aluminium D-ring lead attachment Front lead attachment point for improved training and control Padded central grab handle for
£24.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Mountain Paws 3 Strap Harness: Black: M Size: M, Colour: Black
£24.95
Compare 7 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mountain Paws 3 Strap Harness: Black: S Size: S, Colour: Black
£24.95
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar: Red: S Size: S, Colour: Red
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mountain Paws Dog Fleece Lined Raincoat: Black: S Size: S, Colour: Bla
£26.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar - Navy
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95