Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar With Name Tag Attachment Point | To Fit Neck Sizes 26 - 68cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.92
Free Delivery

Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar With Name Tag Attachment Point | To Fit Neck Sizes 26 - 68cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.93
Delivery from £4.49

Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar - Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar - Red

£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar - Red

£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar - Red

£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar With Name Tag Attachment Point | To Fit Neck Sizes 26 - 68cm

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar With Name Tag Attachment Point | To Fit Neck Sizes 26 - 68cm

£17.83
Delivery from £4.49

Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar - Nylon Webbing

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mountain Paws Extra Tough Dog Collar With Name Tag Attachment Point | To Fit Neck Sizes 26 - 68cm

Cheapest offer

HIGH-STRENGTH BUT SOFT-FEEL: made from tough 25mm webbing which maintains a soft non-abrasive feel DURABLE & SAFE: Heavy duty dog collar includes a high-strength durable buckle that is easy to clip on and off NAME-TAG ATTACHMENT POINT: add your own name tag with contact details as you prefer ALUMINIUM D-RING AND SLIPLOK: features an aluminium D-Ring and the Sliplok adjuster is easy -to-use but highly secure TO FIT DOG NECK SIZES: Small: 260-380 mm / Medium: 310-480 mm / Large: 360-580 mm / Extra Large: 410-680 mm
£14.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk