Mountain Pine Bath Oil - 250 ml Natural one size

Used Offers from

Mountain Pine Bath Oil - 250 ml Natural one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£56.00
Delivery from £12.00

Susanne Kaufmann Susanne Kaufmann Mountain Pine Bath Oil 250ml 250ml

2 to 5 day
£60.00

Susanne Kaufmann - Mountain Pine Bath - Bath Soaks

1-3 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Unterweger Natural Cosmetics, Mountain Pine Bubble Bath, organically Grown. 250ml Real Mountain Pine Oil from Tyrol - Refreshing Bath Pleasure Including vitamines
£17.05
68.2 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Weleda Pine Reviving Bath Milk, 200 ml
£15.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Susanne Kaufmann Mountain Pine Bath Oil
£60.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Moose Mountain Pine Tree Wilderness Shower Caps For Women, Elastic And Reusable Bath Caps, Double Waterproof Layers Shower Cap, Bathing Shower Caps
£9.89
9.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Pine Bath Oil - 250 ml Natural one size

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the landscape of the Austrian Alps, this aromatic bath oil is made with pine and spruce essential oils. These locally sourced oils are known for their soothing properties for the skin, as well as their invigorating effects on the body and mind.. Bienfaits : Combined with warm water, the bath oil boosts the immune system, relieves muscle tension and leaves the skin soft and moisturised. Mountain pine essential oil has a pleasant warming and soothing effect on the blood circulation, helping to relieve muscle tension. Norway spruce is an essential oil that strengthens and stimulates the blood circulation. It also has an antiseptic effect.. Composition : Essential oils of pine and spruce. . Paraffin free, Paraben-free, Vegan. Conseils : Suitable for normal skin, Suitable for sensitive skin, Suitable for oily skin, Especially suited to mature skin. Pour 30ml into a warm full bath. Relax for up to 30 minutes and let the aromatic oils soothe your body.. IngrÉdients : Caprate de po
£56.00
smallable.com/en