Mountain Warehouse Comet II Mens Padded Waterproof Ski Jacket, Breathable, Taped Seams, Multiple Pockets, Detachable Snow skirt - Best for Winter Skiing, Sports, Walking Tan (02) M

Mountain Warehouse Comet II Mens Waterproof Ski Jacket - Orange

Mountain Warehouse Comet II Mens Padded Waterproof Ski Jacket, Breathable, Taped Seams, Multiple Pockets, Detachable Snow skirt - Best for Winter Skiing, Sports, Walking Tan (02) M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse Comet II Men's Padded Waterproof Ski Jacket Warm Hooded Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Mountain Warehouse Comet II Mens Padded Waterproof Ski Jacket, Breathable, Taped Seams, Multiple Pockets, Detachable Snow skirt - Best for Winter Skiing, Sports, Walking Tan (02) M

Cheapest offer

Breathable - The fabric allows perspiration to pass out of the garment, keeping you cool and comfortable. Rated at 3,000g Waterproof - Tested to 3,000mm, Thermal Tested -35 °C - Laboratory tested. Health & physical activity, exposure time & perspiration will affect performance & comfort Taped Seams - All seams are fully taped to create a complete waterproof seal, preventing water from seeping through and offering reliable protection in wet conditions Detachable Snowskirt - Helps prevent snow getting inside your jacket or ski clothing Adjustable Fit - Easily adjustable for a comfortable fit Zipped Pockets - Secure zipped closures keep your essentials safely stored and easily accessible, giving you confidence while you’re on the move Lift Pass Pocket - Sleeve pocket for quick access or use with electronic lift pass 2 year warranty - Includes a 2-year warranty for guaranteed quality and peace of mind
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk