Mountain Warehouse DEWALT Men's Fargo Safety Trainer | Steel Toe Cap | SB SR Comfort Fit | Black UK11

Mountain Warehouse DEWALT Men's Fargo Safety Trainer | Steel Toe Cap | SB SRA Rated | Comfort Fit | Black UK11

Mountain Warehouse DEWALT Men's Fargo Safety Trainer | Steel Toe Cap | SB SR Comfort Fit | Black UK11

Cheapest Price
In stock
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95

DeWalt Fargo SB black anti-static steel toe-cap safety work trainer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.10
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse DEWALT Men's Fargo Safety Trainer | Steel Toe Cap | SB SR Comfort Fit | Black UK11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.25
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse DEWALT Men's Fargo Safety Trainer | Steel Toe Cap | SB SR Comfort Fit | Black UK11

Unknown
£57.25
Free Delivery

Dewalt Fargo Sports Safety Trainers (Black) (Uk 11)

1-3 working days
£57.80
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT FARGO MENS BLACK LIGHTWEIGHT STEEL TOE CAP WORK SAFETY TRAINER SHOE SIZE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse DEWALT Men's Fargo Safety Trainer | Steel Toe Cap | SB SR Comfort Fit | Black UK11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£58.72
Free Delivery

Dewalt Fargo SB Black Lightweight Steel Toe Cap Work Safety Trainer Shoe Trade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt Fargo Safety Trainers Black Size 11

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dewalt Fargo Sports Safety Trainer Black UK12 Shoe Size: UK12, Colour: UK12
£57.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Fargo SB black anti-static steel toe-cap safety work trainer
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Fargo SB black anti-static steel toe-cap safety work trainer
£57.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Storm Mens Lightweight Waterproof Jacket
£45.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Carlisle Size 9
£55.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountain Warehouse DEWALT Men's Fargo Safety Trainer | Steel Toe Cap | SB SR Comfort Fit | Black UK11

Cheapest offer

Reliable protection: Equipped with a steel safety toe cap to guard against falling objects and impacts. The anti-scuff guard on the toe area enhances durability in high-wear zones. Meets SB SRA safety standards, ensuring basic protection for various work environments. Lightweight comfort: Synthetic upper with breathable Aerospacer lining keeps feet cool and dry all day. Padded tongue and collar add extra comfort, while the specially designed insole provides cushioning. Ideal for long work hours or DIY projects where agility is key. Versatile performance: The Phylon/Rubber cemented outsole offers a balance of lightweight comfort and reliable traction. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, providing stability on various surfaces. Perfect for professionals who move between different work settings. Stylish design: Striking black and yellow color scheme showcases the iconic DEWALT brand. These trainers seamlessly blend workwear functionality with casual sneaker aesthetics, allowing you to transition effortlessly from job site to everyday wear without compromising on style. Designed for mobility: The lightweight construction reduces foot fatigue during long shifts or DIY sessions. With no midsole protection or water resistance, these trainers prioritize breathability and freedom of movement, making them ideal for tasks that require agility and precision.
£55.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk