Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes - Waterproof Pants with Reinforced Knees & Zipped Pockets, Boys & Girls - Winter Skiing, Winter Sports, Walking Black Kids Size 2-3 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes Children Waterproof Ski Suit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes - Black - Black - Size: 2-3y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mountain Warehouse Hakuba Kids Snow Salopettes - Waterproof Pants with Reinforced Knees & Zipped Pockets, Boys & Girls - Winter Skiing, Winter Sports, Walking Black Kids Size 2-3 Years

Cheapest offer

Reinforced Knees - Double layer scuff guard panels at the knees, ensures longer lasting wear Elastic Waistband - For improved fit and comfort Water-resistant - Treated with (DWR), droplets will bead and roll off the fabric. Ideal for Light rain, or limited exposure to rain Zipped pockets - For convenient and safe storage of your belongings Snow Gaiters - Helps to prevent snow getting into your salopettes or ski clothing PFC-free - Products made without PFC offer effective durable water repellency without the use of harmful PFC chemicals. 2 year warranty - Includes a 2-year warranty for guaranteed quality and peace of mind
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.