Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty 2. 5/2mm Wetsuit - Purple - Purple - Size: 5-6y

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit - 2.5mm Thickness, Flat Seams, Easy Glide Zip Children's Wetsuit, Neoprene, Adjustable Neck Closure - Spring Summer, Swim Grape (Kids) Kids Size 5-6 Years

Used Offers from

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit Neoprene Surfing Girls Boys Wet Suit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit - 2.5mm Thickness, Flat Seams, Easy Glide Zip Children's Wetsuit, Neoprene, Adjustable Neck Closure - Spring Summer, Swim Grape (Kids) Kids Size 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty 2. 5/2mm Wetsuit - Purple - Purple - Size: 5-6y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty 2. 5/2mm Wetsuit - Purple - Purple - Size: 5-6y

Cheapest offer

The Shorty Wetsuit is perfect for young surfers this summer. Lightweight and comfortable, the wetsuit is made with neoprene fabric, in a contoured shape with flat seams and an extended zip puller. Contour Fit - A sculpted style, with different levels of thickness around the body for ultimate comfort and support. Made with lighter fabric for the sleeves and thicker fabric for the body, ensuring ease of movement. Fabric Thickness - Designed with different levels of thickness around the body for ul
£19.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)