Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit - 2.5mm Thickness, Flat Seams, Easy Glide Zip Children's Wetsuit, Neoprene, Adjustable Neck Closure - Surfing, Swimming Bright Orange (Kids) Kids Size 5-6 Years

Used Offers from

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit Neoprene Surfing Girls Boys Wet Suit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit - 2.5mm Thickness, Flat Seams, Easy Glide Zip Children's Wetsuit, Neoprene, Adjustable Neck Closure - Surfing, Swimming Bright Orange (Kids) Kids Size 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty 2. 5/2mm Wetsuit - Orange - Orange - Size: 5-6y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit - 2.5mm Thickness, Flat Seams, Easy Glide Zip Children's Wetsuit, Neoprene, Adjustable Neck Closure - Surfing, Swimming Bright Orange (Kids) Kids Size 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

UV protection Max - item with sun protection factor, tested up to UPF 50+ Flat seams - combined with a tight fit to prevent chafing and for extra comfort Neoprene - Dense, lightweight foam that retains heat and dries quickly Contour Fit - A shaped style with different thicknesses around the body for ultimate comfort and support. Lighter fabric for the sleeves and thicker fabric for the body provide more freedom of movement. Key pocket - includes a discreet key pocket Adjustable neck closure - adjustable fit around the neck Fabric thickness - developed with different thicknesses around the body for ultimate comfort and support - (body: 2.55 mm / shoulders, sleeves and storm flap: 2 mm) Easy glide zip - an extended zip that makes it easier to pull up the zip Use - This wetsuit is suitable for bodyboarding and surfing, but should not be used for long distance swimming or triathlon
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk