Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit - Flat Seams, Easy Glide Zip Children's Wetsuit, Neoprene Swimming Wetsuit, Adjustable Neck Closure Diving Suit - for Surfing, Green, 11-12 Years

Used Offers from

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit Neoprene Surfing Girls Boys Wet Suit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit - Flat Seams, Easy Glide Zip Children's Wetsuit, Neoprene Swimming Wetsuit, Adjustable Neck Closure Diving Suit - for Surfing, Green, 11-12 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty 2. 5/2mm Wetsuit - Green - Green - Size: 11-12y

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mountain Warehouse Kids Shorty Wetsuit - Flat Seams, Easy Glide Zip Children's Wetsuit, Neoprene Swimming Wetsuit, Adjustable Neck Closure Diving Suit - for Surfing, Green, 11-12 Years

Cheapest offer

Flat seams - combined with a tight fit to prevent chafing and for extra comfort Neoprene - Dense, lightweight foam that retains heat and dries quickly Contour Fit - A shaped style with varying thicknesses around the body for ultimate comfort and support. Lighter fabric for the sleeves and thicker fabric for the body provide more freedom of movement. Key pocket - includes a discreet key pocket Adjustable neck closure - adjustable fit around the neck Easy glide zip - an extended zip that makes it easier to pull up the zip Fabric Thickness - Designed with varying thicknesses around the body for ultimate comfort and support - (Body: 2.55mm / Shoulders, sleeves, and storm flap: 2mm) Use - This wetsuit is suitable for bodyboarding and surfing, but should not be used for long distance swimming or triathlon 2 Year Warranty - Includes a 2-year warranty for guaranteed quality and a good feel
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk