Mountain Warehouse Sand Kids Sandals - Comfortable Footwear, Cushioned Footbed, Touch Strap Fastening, Boys & Girls - Spring Summer, Beach, Walking & Outdoors Coral Toddler Shoe Size 7

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mountain Warehouse Sand Kids Sandals - Pink - Pink - Size: 7

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.50

Mountain Warehouse Kids Sand Sandal Girls & Boys Comfortable Summer Beach Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Product main colour Coral
Size (specific) Kids Shoe Size 6

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and breathable for all-day comfort.
• Adjustable straps ensure a secure fit.
• Vibrant design pairs well with various outfits.