Mountain Warehouse Supernova Kids Sandal - Toddler Shoes with Neoprene Lining, EVA cushioning & Touch Strap Fastening - Spring Summer Beach, Walking & Outdoors Iridescent Junior Shoe Size 3

Mountain Warehouse Supernova Kids Sandal - Pink

Mountain Warehouse Supernova Kids Sandal - Toddler Shoes with Neoprene Lining, EVA cushioning & Touch Strap Fastening - Spring Summer Beach, Walking & Outdoors Iridescent Junior Shoe Size 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Warehouse Supernova Kids Sandal Sandals - Neoprene Lining

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Mountain Warehouse Supernova Kids Sandal - Toddler Shoes with Neoprene Lining, EVA cushioning & Touch Strap Fastening - Spring Summer Beach, Walking & Outdoors Iridescent Junior Shoe Size 3

Cheapest offer

Neoprene Lining - Made from dense and lightweight neoprene foam that quickly dries while providing soft cushioning against the skin, the insulating lining adds warmth, comfort, and flexibility, helping to reduce irritation and enhance overall wearability during outdoor activities or water-based sports EVA cushioning - Contours to your foot’s natural shape, delivering superior shock absorption and lasting comfort TPR Rubber Outsole - Lightweight and durable TPR rubber provides long-lasting wear and dependable performance with its flexible material offering comfort underfoot while delivering reliable grip and stability Touch Strap Fastening - Simple, secure hook and loop strap system enables quick and effortless gear fitting, with easy-adjust closure providing reliable hold and customisable fit
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.