Wishbone bush Rear Axle both sides 9082 SIDEM for OPEL SAAB

MOUNTING WHEEL BEARING HOUSING 9082 FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback Z 18 XEL 4cyl 2.5L

Wishbone bush Rear Axle both sides 9082 SIDEM for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Delivery from £12.00

SIDEM 9082 Bearing, wheel bearing housing for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Delivery from £12.50

Wishbone bush Rear Axle both sides 9082 SIDEM for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.73
Free Delivery

MOUNTING WHEEL BEARING HOUSING 9082 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.91
Free Delivery

MOUNTING WHEEL BEARING HOUSING 9082 FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback Z 18 XEL 4cyl 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.91
Free Delivery

MOUNTING WHEEL BEARING HOUSING 9082 FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback Z 18 XEL 4cyl 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

MOUNTING WHEEL BEARING HOUSING 9082 FOR VAUXHALL SAAB OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback 1.8L

£23.59
Free Delivery
Wishbone bush Rear Axle both sides 9082 SIDEM for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle both sides / Inner Diameter [mm]: 12 / Part number of the recommended special tools: R10080 / Additional Information 2: Requires special tools for mounting / Manufacturer Part Number: 9082 / Height: 52 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 45.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 423121, SAAB 45 67 244, VAUXHALL 90 496 700 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle both sides
£15.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 100177 Wheel bearing kit
£21.48
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Strut Top Mounting 22502 – Wheel Suspension with Ball Bearing – Pack of One
£21.55
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.92
Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Left Rubber/Metal 172589 FEBI BILSTEIN
£28.50
GBP 28.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 102265 Wheel bearing kit
£100.94
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery