MOVA LiDAX Ultra 800 Robotic Mower, Black

Mova LIDAX ULTRA 800 MXXM2100 Robotic Lawn Mower - GREY

Used Offers from

MOVA LiDAX Ultra 800 Robotic Mower, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£798.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mova LIDAX ULTRA 800 MXXM2100 Robotic Lawn Mower - GREY

Unknown
£799.00
Free Delivery

Mova LiDAX Ultra 800 Robotic Lawnmower for Lawns up to 800m2 in Grey | Size: XL Mova Grey XL

3-5 working days
£799.00

Similar products

Mova Replacement Battery 5 mAh for M600 / M600 Kit / M1000 Robot Lawn Mower
£70.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3DHerb® 36 x High Quality Titanium Replacement Blades & Screws with Fuse - Compatible with Dreame Mova | VIAX | LiDAX... Robotic Lawnmower - 0.9 mm Blade Thickness for Long Lawnmower Pleasure
£26.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOVA LiDAX Ultra 800 Robotic Mower, Black

Cheapest offer

Meet the LiDAX Ultra Series - your intelligent, wire-free mowing solution. Powered by UltraView 2.0 Environmental Sensing Technology with 3D LiDAR and AI vision, it navigates with centimeter-level precision, no boundary wires or RTK needed. UltraTrim 1.0 technology delivers flawless edge cutting, while smart obstacle avoidance and pet-safe modes ensure safety and peace of mind. Designed to handle tight spaces and uneven terrain, it provides fully autonomous daily mowing with reliable performance. Precision, safety, and perfection - all in one seamless experience. Features: UltraView 2.0 RTK-Free Setup, AI Auto-Mapping UltraTrim 1: Edge Grass Width
£798.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk