Mova VIAX 300 MVVV1200 Robotic Lawn Mower - GREY

MOVA ViAX 300 Robotic Mower, Black

Used Offers from

Mova VIAX 300 MVVV1200 Robotic Lawn Mower - GREY

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£479.00
Free Delivery

Mova ViAX 300 Robotic Lawnmower for Lawns up to 300m2 in Grey | Size: Medium Mova Grey M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£479.00

MOVA ViAX 300 Robotic Mower, Black

3 to 5 days
£518.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

MOVA ViAX 300 Robotic Mower, Black
£518.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
All-Terrain Anti-Slip Spikes for Robotic Lawn Mower, for Mammotion Yuka/Mova 600 ViAX 250 ViAX 300 for Dreame A1 Pro, Cold-Rolled Steel Spike Set with Screws (2Pcs)
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
MeevrgR Anti-Slip Spike Set for Mammotion Yuka for MINI Self-Centring, for DREAME A1 Pro, for MOVA 600, ViAX 250 300, Cold-Rolled Steel Lawn Mower Robot Traction Nails Silver
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
210x2.0mm Anti-Slip Spike for Mammotion-Yuka, Robot Mower Traction Wheel Accessory Compatible for Mova 600 1000 ViAX 250 300 for Dreame A1 Pro
£15.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Mova VIAX 300 MVVV1200 Robotic Lawn Mower - GREY

Cheapest offer

UltraEyes 1.0: AI Dual-Vision2.5Ah batteryMowing efficiency 50m/chargeWorking Area Capacity 300mCutting height 2-6cmMaximum slope performance 40% (22)Maximum vertical crossing 4cmOff-road wheelsTrueGuard System: live video tracking; patrolsAnti-theft alert
£479.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk