Movement - Freerando skis - Pack Sequence 86 2026 in Wood - Blue Blue 161 cm.177 cm

Movement - Pack Ski Sequence 86 - 161 + Speed Turn Blue - Ski

Movement - Freerando skis - Pack Sequence 86 2026 in Wood - Blue Blue 161 cm.177 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£495.90
Delivery from £9.99

Movement - Pack Ski Sequence 86 - 161 + Attack Lyt 11 Gw Br.95 Solid Black - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£602.71
Delivery from £19.99

Movement - Pack Ski Sequence 86 - 161 + Speed Turn Blue - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£690.71
Delivery from £19.99
Movement - Freerando skis - Pack Sequence 86 2026 in Wood - Blue Blue 161 cm.177 cm

Cheapest offer

The Sequence 86 2026 is designed by East Movement for skiers looking for versatility and performance on all types of terrain, for their freerando outings.Thanks to its Double rocker and Standard camber, it offers exceptional handling, enabling smooth transitions between packed snow, Powder snow and more technical conditions.This Hybrid ski is perfect for both quick descents and ski touring ascent, offering lightness and control. With its unisex design, the Sequence 86 is aimed at a Wide range of skiers looking for a responsive, balanced ski, ideal for outings full of adventure and control.The Sequence 86 integrated advanced technologies maximise performance and comfort. Its Construction 2 Axes Flax Fiber construction uses natural Linen fibres, providing excellent power transmission and vibration damping for a smooth, stable glide.Its Pauwlonia Wood CoreThe East has a lightweight wooden Core, designed to guarantee efficiency and agility. The Touring EdgeEdge, Fine edges reduce weight wi
£495.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Movement - Skis - Go 98 Women Ti 2023 for Women - Black Black 162 cm
£263.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Movement - Skis - Go 98 Women Ti 2023 for Women - Black Black 170 cm
£263.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Movement - Pack Ski Go 90 Jr - 162 + Free 7 95mm Black - Ski
£189.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Movement - Sequence 92 - 161 - Ski
£528.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Movement - Pack Ski Go 90 Ti - 162 + 11.0 Tp 100mm Black Anthracite - Ski
£316.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99