MOZA Racing ES 12 inch Steering Wheel Rim For Racing Simulators (RS046)

Moza Racing ES Wheel (12inch)

MOZA Racing ES 12 inch Steering Wheel Rim For Racing Simulators (RS046)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£58.99
Delivery from £3.99

Moza Racing ES Wheel (12inch)

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

MOZA Racing 12 inch Round Wheel Mod for ES

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

MOZA ES 12 Zoll Wheel Rim Mod

In stock
£78.41
Free Delivery

MOZA ES 12 Zoll Wheel Rim Mod

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£89.49
Free Delivery
MOZA Racing ES 12 inch Steering Wheel Rim For Racing Simulators (RS046)

Cheapest offer

Elevate your driving experience, with the MOZA Racing ES 12” Steering Wheel Mod. This rim has been designed to be used with the MOZA Racing ES Steering Wheel, offering a larger diameter and fully round trim as an alternative to the original. Its lightweight construction with premium materials optimises your simulation experience, for more true-to-life driving and enhanced durability. MOZA Racing ES 12” Steering Wheel Mod Rim at a Glance: 12” wheel mod for the MOZA Racing ES Steering Wheel Aviation-grade aluminium plate and rim enhancing durability Hand-wrapped micro-fibre leather trim and grips optimising comfort Includes shifter paddle extenders to accommodate for larger diameter Lightweight for truer driving experience Ergonomically designed 12" Mod The MOZA Racing ES 12” Steering Wheel Mod is an alternative rim to be used with the MOZA Racing ES Steering Wheel. The original wheel has a flat bottom edge and 280mm diameter, whereas this mod rim is fully round and has a 12” or 305mm di
£58.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

MOZA Racing RS046 ES 12" Steering Wheel Rim
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MOZA Racing ES Formula Wheel Mod
£36.95
Compare 3 prices
simracer.uk
Free Delivery
MOZA Racing ES Formula Wheel Rim Upgrade (RS032)
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MOZA Racing ES-Xbox Steering Wheel (RS052)
£128.95
Compare 2 prices
simracer.uk
Free Delivery