MOZA Racing R5 Bundle - R5 Direct Drive Wheelbase, ES Steering Wheel,

MOZA Racing R5 Racing Simulator (R5 Direct Drive wheelbase, ES Steering Wheel, SR-P Lite Pedal)

MOZA Racing R5 Bundle - R5 Direct Drive Wheelbase, ES Steering Wheel,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£379.99
Delivery from £3.95

MOZA Racing RS20 R5 Racing Simulator Bundle Pack (R5 Direct Drive wheelbase, ES Steering Wheel, SR-P Lite Pedal)

Unknown
£385.49
Free Delivery

MOZA Racing R5 Racing Simulator Bundle (R5 Direct Drive wheelbase, ES Steering Wheel, SR-P Lite Pedal) (RS20)

Unknown
£388.99
Free Delivery

MOZA Racing R5 Racing Simulator (R5 direct-drive wheelbase ES Steering Wheel) - RS20

Unknown
£388.99
Free Delivery

MOZA Racing R5 Sim Racing Bundle For PC

3 to 5 days
£389.99
Free Delivery

Moza Racing R5 Bundle (RS20)

3-5 working days
£425.99
Free Delivery

Smartech Smartech Moza Racing R5 Racing Simulator Black

2 to 5 day
£549.00

Product information

At a glance

• High-Torque Motor: Realistic feedback and control.
• Custom Controls: Quick access for racing efficiency.
• Ergonomic Design: Comfort for extended gaming sessions.

Similar products

MOZA Truck Driving Simulator (R5 base+TSW Truck wheel+SR-P Lite two pedal+Truck
£478.99
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
MOZA Racing Table Clamp for R9 Wheelbase
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MOZA Racing R5 Racing Simulator (R5 direct-drive wheelbase ES Steering Wheel) - RS20
£388.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOZA Racing R5 Bundle - R5 Direct Drive Wheelbase, ES Steering Wheel,

Cheapest offer

Experience the next level of racing with the MOZA R5 Bundle. With its impressive 5.5 Nm torque direct drive, customizable driving modes, and robust aluminum, leather, and steel construction, it’s designed to provide unparalleled immersion and durability. The MOZA Pit House control center offers convenient device monitoring, settings adjustment, and preset loading. Elevate your racing setup today and embrace a new era of performance and precision. 5.5 Nm of Torque from Direct Drive Power With a punchy 5.5Nm of torque, feel everything the road has to give with the power of direct drive. Race in Limited Space Use the R5 table clamp that comes with the bundle to mount the MOZA R5 to a table or desk. Unbeatable Rigidity & Durability The MOZA R5 bundle with aviation-grade aluminum, high-quality leather, high-strength steel gives these sets rock-solid durability. Cloud-based App Control The settings of the wheel base, steering wheel, pedals, etc. can be modified through the MOZA APP.
£379.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)