MOZA Racing CRP2 Pedals Throttle and Brake

MOZA Racing RS066 CRP2 Pedals Throttle and Brake

MOZA Racing CRP2 Pedals Throttle and Brake

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£349.99
Delivery from £3.95

MOZA Racing RS066 CRP2 Pedals Throttle and Brake

Unknown
£355.99
Free Delivery

Moza Racing CRP2 Pedals Throttle and Brake

Next working day
£358.95
Free Delivery

MOZA Racing CRP2 Premium 200KG Load Cell Pedal Set (RS066)

Unknown
£358.99
Free Delivery

Moza Racing CRP2 Pedals Throttle and Brake (RS066)

Unknown
£358.99
Delivery from £7.99

Moza Racing CRP2 Pedals(throttle+braker)

3-5 working days
£361.99
Free Delivery

Moza Racing CRP2 Pedals Throttle and Brake [RS066]

In stock
£414.69
Free Delivery
MOZA Racing CRP2 Pedals Throttle and Brake

Cheapest offer

Introducing the MOZA CRP2 Load Cell Pedals-crafted from CNC aerospace-grade aluminum with a carbon fiber heel plate, these pedals offer unmatched precision and durability. Featuring a 200kg load cell sensor and a 15-bit high-precision angle sensor, the CRP2 delivers accurate and responsive brake feel with up to 1,764 customization options, accommodating everything from road cars to F1-level performance. The tool-free adjustment system ensures quick, effortless tuning, while its sleek, minimalist design integrates seamlessly into any sim racing setup. With support for inverted mounting and full compatibility with PC and Xbox systems, the CRP2 pedals are engineered for serious sim racers seeking professional-grade performance. Minimalist Design The sim racing pedal features a minimalist design with smooth curves and a sophisticated black and gold color scheme, exuding competitive energy. The hexagonal design elements on the pedal face symbolize stability, balance, and versatility. Clever
£349.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)