Mozart Gold Chocolate Cream Liqueurs

Mozart Gold Chocolate Liqueur

Mozart Gold Chocolate Cream Liqueurs

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£17.50
Delivery from £4.95

Mozart Gold Chocolate Liqueur 50cl

1-5 Working Days
£19.09
Delivery from £4.95

Mozart Chocolate Cream Liqueur

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £4.95
Mozart Gold Chocolate Cream Liqueurs

Cheapest offer

50cl / 17.00% - All the way from Salzburg, Austria, comes Mozart Gold Chocolate Cream Liqueur. Built around the brilliance of dark Belgian chocolate (which, in turn, was made using beans from West Africa), this expression also features Bourbon vanilla, cream, sugar and spirit made from sugar beets. It was named after the legendary composer and created in the same city he was born in. Also, it looks like a giant chocolate than an ambassador might spoil you with.
£17.50
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com

Similar products

Mozart Gold Chocolate Cream (1 x 0.05 L)
Delivery from £3.99
Mozart Gold Chocolate Cream Liqueur Miniature 5cl
£4.00
Go to shop
Majestic.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Mozart Chocolate Liqueur Triple Pack
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Mozart Gold Chocolate Cream Liqueur 50cl
£19.00
Go to shop
Majestic.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95