Mpowered Luci Colour Inflatable Solar Light One Size

Mpowerd Luci® Color Inflatable Solar Light Purple

Mpowered Luci Colour Inflatable Solar Light One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

LUMA Luci Colour Inflatable Solar Light, Natural, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
Mpowered Luci Colour Inflatable Solar Light One Size

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, lightweight, durable When heading off-grid keep things well lit once the sun goes down, perfect for camping, hiking, climbing, kayaking... virtually anywhere you're heading without access to power. What's your favourite colour? With 8 to choose from, and the colour cycle option that shows them all in a never-ending sequence, you can bring some party vibes or sensual calm to your surroundings. Charge by day, use by night This extremely versatile bright light is completely solar powered, charging up fully in 7 hours of direct sunlight, and able to last for 24 hours on each charge. Short on space? Let out all the air and you're left with an inch thick disc, small enough to take up very little pack space with all your other essential gear. Sparkle finish 9 light modes: Red, Green, Blue, Purple, Yellow, Cyan, Orange, White (lasts up to 6 hrs), Colour Cycle (lasts up to 6 hrs) 10 RGB LEDs Battery level indicator 1000 mAh Lithium-Ion Battery Quick shut off: hold down power button
£30.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Luci Colour String Lights - One Size
£35.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.47
MPOWERD Luci Color Essence: Solar Inflatable Light with 8 Colors + Color Cycle to Set the Mood, Last 8 Hours, Matte Finish, No Batteries Needed, Waterproof
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery