Mr Filbert's Moroccan Spiced Almonds 100g

Mr Filbert's Fine Foods Moroccan Spiced Almonds | Vegan, Dairy Free & Gluten Free | 100% Natural Ingredients | Roasted Almonds with Chilli, Mint & Garlic (6 Packs)

Mr Filbert's Moroccan Spiced Almonds 100g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.99

Mr Filbert's Fine Foods Moroccan Spiced Almonds | Vegan, Dairy Free & Gluten Free | 100% Natural Ingredients | Roasted Almonds with Chilli, Mint & Garlic (6 Packs)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.46
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mr Filbert's Fine Foods Moroccan Spiced Almonds | Vegan, Dairy Free & Gluten Free | 100% Natural Ingredients | Roasted Almonds with Chilli, Mint & Garlic (6 Packs)

In stock
£20.90
Free Delivery

12 Pack | Mr Filberts Moroccan Spiced Almonds 100g

2 to 3 business days
£43.14
Delivery from £2.99

12 Pack | Mr Filberts Moroccan Spiced Almonds 100g

2 to 3 business days
£43.14
Delivery from £2.99

Mr Filbert's Fine Foods Moroccan Spiced Almonds | Vegan, Dairy Free & Gluten Free | 100% Natural Ingredients | Roasted Almonds with Chilli, Mint & Garlic (6 Packs)

In stock
£47.18
Free Delivery

Mr Filbert's Fine Foods Moroccan Spiced Almonds | Vegan, Dairy Free & Gluten Free | 100% Natural Ingredients | Roasted Almonds with Chilli, Mint & Garlic (6 Packs)

In stock
£50.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mr Filbert's Fine Foods Moroccan Spiced Almonds | Vegan, Dairy Free & Gluten Free | 100% Natural Ingredients | Roasted Almonds with Chilli, Mint & Garlic (6 Packs)
£54.10
9.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mr Filbert's Italian Black Truffle & Sea Salt Mixed Nuts100g
£3.50
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mr Filbert's Fine Foods Simply Sea Salt Crunchy Corn | Dairy Free & Gluten Free | Gently Fried & Tumbled In Sea Salt (8 Packs)
£14.55
0.97 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mr Filbert's Salt and Pepper Cashews, Hot Air Roasted Nut Snack, Vegan Gluten Free Dairy Free Savoury Cashews, 20 x 40g
£29.00
36.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mr Filbert's Sea Salt Crunchy Corn, Savoury Fried Corn Snack, Vegan Gluten Free Dairy Free Snack, Lightly Salted Crunchy Bites, 15 x 40g
£22.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mr Filbert's Moroccan Spiced Almonds 100g

Cheapest offer

Indulge in the exotic taste of the Middle East with Mr Filbert's Moroccan Spiced Almonds. Expertly crafted with the finest natural ingredients, these premium roasted almonds are coated in a tantalizing blend of warm spices and refreshing mint. A symphony of flavour awaits in every 100g bag, featuring notes of sweet honey, aromatic aniseed, coriander, a hint of garlic, and a gentle kick of chili.Beyond their incredible taste, these almonds are a powerhouse of nutrition. They are an excellent source of protein and dietary fiber, providing lasting energy with 2575 kJ / 622 kcal per 100g. Each serving contains 49.2g of fat, of which only 4.1g is saturated.Perfect as a gourmet snack, a salad topping, or an addition to your cheeseboard. Store in a cool, dry place and consume within two weeks of opening. A product of the United Kingdom. Contains tree nuts and peanuts. May pose a choking hazard for young children.
£3.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk