Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Cleaning Spray, 500ml

Used Offers from

Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Cleaning Spray, 500ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.44
Delivery from £3.99

Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom - 500ml

Unknown
£1.75
Delivery from £7.95

Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Spray

3-5 working days
£1.79
Delivery from £3.95

Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Spray - Size: 9.7 x 27 x 5.3 cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1.79
Delivery from £5.99

Mr Muscle Bathroom Trigger 500Ml

3 to 5 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mr. Muscle Platinum Bathroom Cleaning Spray 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.45
Delivery from £4.95

Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Trigger 500ml: Powerful Cleaning for a Sparkling Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.60
9.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Trigger 500ml: Powerful Cleaning for a Sparkling Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.60
9.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Trigger 500ml: Powerful Cleaning for a Sparkling Bathroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mr. Muscle Washroom Cleaner Platinum Mandarin Orange 750ml
£5.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mr Muscle Multipurpose Cleaner Spray Platinum 750 ml
£5.63
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mr Muscle Window and Glass Cleaner 750ml
£11.55
GBP 15.40 / L
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mr. Muscle SC Johnson Professional Platinum Kitchen Cleaner Lemon 750ml
£5.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mr Muscle Kitchen Multi-Surface Cleaner Platinum - Citrus Antibacterial - 750 ml
£2.25
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Cleaning Spray, 500ml

Cheapest offer

Introducing Mr Muscle Platinum Bathroom Cleaning Spray, your ultimate solution for a hygienic and deeply cleaned bathroom. This powerful 500ml spray is expertly formulated to remove 100% of stubborn soap scum and wipe away surface dirt, effortlessly restoring a brilliant shine to all your bathroom surfaces.More than just a cleaner, it’s a powerful disinfectant that kills 99.9% of viruses and bacteria, ensuring your space is not only clean but also thoroughly sanitized. The effective formula works as a multi-purpose tile cleaner, stain remover, and disinfectant for use on baths, showers, sinks, countertops, chrome fixtures, ceramic tile, fiberglass, and glazed porcelain. Best of all, it achieves this deep clean without any harsh chemical smells, leaving your bathroom simply sparkling.For optimal results, spray from 20 cm, allow the solution to stand for 5 minutes to break down grime and kill germs, then simply wipe and rinse clean. Trust Mr Muscle to deliver professional-grade cleanline
£1.44
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk