Mr Muscle Power Gel Drain Unblocker 500ml +100% Extra

Used Offers from

Mr Muscle Power Gel Drain Unblocker 500ml +100% Extra

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99

Mr Muscle Drain Cleaner - 1000ml

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £7.95

Mr Muscle Max Drain Unblocker Kitchen & Bathroom 1L

3-5 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Mr Muscle For Kitchen & Bathroom Sink Cleaner Drain Gel 500ml (Pack of 3)

In stock
£17.39
5.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mr Muscle For Kitchen & Bathroom Sink Cleaner Drain Gel 500ml (Pack of 3)

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

Mr Muscle For Kitchen & Bathroom Sink Cleaner Drain Gel 500ml (Pack of 3)

In stock
£17.48
Free Delivery

Mr Muscle For Kitchen & Bathroom Sink Cleaner Drain Gel 500ml (Pack of 3)

In stock
£18.19
Delivery from £1.99

Mr Muscle For Kitchen & Bathroom Sink Cleaner Drain Gel 500ml (Pack of 3)

In stock
£18.62
Free Delivery

Mr Muscle For Kitchen & Bathroom Sink Cleaner Drain Gel 500ml (Pack of 3)

In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sc Johnson Professional 354206 Mr Muscle® Window & Glass Cleaner 750Ml
£4.25
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Mr Muscle Advanced Power Bathroom Spray 750ml, Pack of 6
£21.49
4.78 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mr Muscle Advanced Power Bathroom - 750ml
£4.89
Compare 12 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Mr Muscle Power Gel Drain Unblocker 500ml +100% Extra

Cheapest offer

Mr Muscle Power Gel Drain Unblocker is a powerful solution designed to destroy the toughest clogs in your sinks, plugholes, and pipes. Its potent gel formula is engineered to cut through standing water, working quickly to dissolve blockages caused by hair, grease, soap scum, and other stubborn debris.Proven in laboratory testing to be 3x more effective than bleach at hair removal, this professional-strength unblocker rapidly restores free flow. It is completely safe for use on all types of pipes, making it an ideal and reliable choice for maintaining a clog-free kitchen or bathroom. This pack includes a 500ml bottle plus 100% extra free, offering outstanding value.Always follow the safety instructions on the label.
£3.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk