Playskool Mr Potato Head

Mr. Potato Head Playskool, Fun Figure Toddler Toy for Girls and Boys, Classic Mix and Match Toys, Black

Playskool Mr Potato Head

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Mr. Potato Head Playskool, Fun Figure Toddler Toy for Girls and Boys, Classic Mix and Match Toys, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £1.99

Mr. Potato Head

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Mr. Potato Head Playskool, Fun Figure Toddler Toy for Girls and Boys, Classic Mix and Match Toys, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.50
Delivery from £0.49

Mr. Potato Head Playskool, Fun Figure Toddler Toy for Girls and Boys, Classic Mix and Match Toys, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

MR Potato Head Classic Toy For Kids Ages 2+ Preschool Toddler 13 Parts & Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Playskool Potato Head Mr. Potato Head Toy

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

Mr. Potato Head Playskool, Fun Figure Toddler Toy for Girls and Boys, Classic Mix and Match Toys, Black

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Hasbro - Mr Potato Head /Toys - Toys - F59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mr Potato Head Classic Playset
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Worlds Smallest Mr Potato Head
£9.74
0.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spider-Man 3 Spider-Spud Mr Potato Head
£28.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.33
Star Wars 13651 Mr Potato Head Assortment Toy
£24.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playskool Mr Potato Head

Cheapest offer

Introduce your toddler to timeless creative fun with the Playskool Mr. Potato Head from Hasbro! This beloved preschool toy features a redesigned, lightweight potato body and twelve easy-to-grasp, interchangeable parts including eyes, ears, a nose, a mouth, arms, pants, shoes, a hat, and a mustache. Young children will love using their imagination to create endless silly and wacky mixed-up faces again and again.Perfectly sized for little hands, the pieces are simple to detach, swap, and rearrange, helping to develop fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination. The convenient rear storage compartment keeps all the accessories safely stored in one place after playtime, making clean-up easy. This assembly-free toy offers hours of classic, screen-free entertainment and is an ideal gift for boys and girls aged 2 and up. All parts are compatible with most other Mr. Potato Head playsets for even more mix-and-match fun.
£8.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk