Playskool Mrs Potato Head

Mr. Potato Head Playskool Toy for 2+ Year Old Children, Classic Mix and Match Figure for Girls and Boys, Flesh

Used Offers from

Playskool Mrs Potato Head

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Hasbro Playskool Mrs. Potato Head

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £7.95

Potato Head Toys

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Playskool Potato Head Mrs. Potato Head Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Free Delivery

Playskool Mrs Potato Head Figure 1 Tater with Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Mr. Potato Head Playskool Toy for 2+ Year Old Children, Classic Mix and Match Figure for Girls and Boys, Flesh

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.49
Delivery from £0.49

Mr. Potato Head Playskool Toy for 2+ Year Old Children, Classic Mix and Match Figure for Girls and Boys, Flesh

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Mr. Potato Head Playskool Toy for 2+ Year Old Children, Classic Mix and Match Figure for Girls and Boys, Flesh

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Mr. Potato Head - Mrs Potato Head /Toys - Toys - F59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mr Potato Head Classic Playset
£14.65
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Worlds Smallest Mr Potato Head
£9.74
0.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars 13651 Mr Potato Head Assortment Toy
£24.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mr Potato Head, Brown/a (27657), 7.6 inches
£30.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playskool Mrs Potato Head

Cheapest offer

Let your child's imagination run wild with the classic Playskool Mrs. Potato Head from Hasbro! This beloved preschool toy features 12 fun and easy-to-use interchangeable parts, allowing kids to create countless silly and wacky character combinations. The set includes a large potato body, a base with feet, and all of Mrs. Potato Head's iconic accessories like her pink purse, stylish hairdo, and a cheerful smiling face.Perfect for toddlers aged 2 years and up, this playset is designed to develop crucial early skills. As little hands plug in and rearrange the pieces, they are building fine motor skills and practicing hand-eye coordination. Most importantly, it fosters limitless creativity and imaginative roleplay for hours of engaging fun. This Mrs. Potato Head toy is also compatible with most other Mr. and Mrs. Potato Head characters for even more mix-and-match possibilities (each sold separately). No batteries are required for this timeless, laughter-filled play.
£8.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk