MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Cradle Stand Included

MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Bracket Included

MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Cradle Stand Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

MSI AX1800 USB Wireless Adapter - Dual-band

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

MSI AX1800 WIFI6 Dual-Band USB Adapter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI AXE1800 Wi-Fi 6 Dual-Band USB3.0 Adapter with Stand

Cheapest Price
1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Cradle Stand Included

£51.19
Free Delivery

MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Cradle Stand Included

In stock
£56.04
Free Delivery

MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Cradle Stand Included

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Cradle Stand Included

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.88
Delivery from £13.99

MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Cradle Stand Included

In stock
£70.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MSI AX1800 WiFi 6 Dual-Band USB Adapter - WLAN up to 1800 Mbps (5GHz, 2.4GHz Wireless), USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A, MU-MIMO, Adjustable Antenna, Beamforming, WPA3 - Wired Cradle Stand Included

Cheapest offer

INSTANT UPGRADE TO WIFI 6 - The AX1800 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A dongle enables Wi-Fi 6 speeds up to 1800 Mbps for older model laptops & desktop PC systems (MU-MIMO ready); Supports 5GHz & 2.4GHz Wi-Fi DUAL-BAND WLAN - Supports low-latency video calls, gaming, and streaming across two frequencies at up to 1201 Mbps on the 5GHz band (faster) & 574 Mbps on the 2.4GHz band (better range); Best performance with USB 3.2 Gen 1, compatible with USB 2.0 & 1.0 EASY PLUG & PLAY - Simply plug in and instantly enjoy Wi-Fi 6 network features such as OFDMA enhanced latency, 1024-QAM transmission, and BSS color RF channel differentiation; Compatible with Windows 11 & Windows 10 OS WPA3 SECURITY - Provides enhanced protection and more robust authentication protocols through individualized encryption, and eliminates electronic snooping when using public WPA3-supported Wi-Fi networks AMPLIFIED SIGNAL - The foldable antenna design, with beamforming, is compact and easy to adjust for improved signal strength; The included wired cradle stand offers flexible placement either for a more powerful signal or simply to reduce clutter
£49.99
amazon.co.uk