MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E mATX Motherboard for AMD AM5 CPUs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

MSI B850M Gaming Plus WIFI6E (AMD AM5) B850 DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £4.95

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WiFi6E AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 MicroATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
1 day
£109.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£114.97
Free Delivery

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£126.99
Free Delivery

MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£133.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MSI B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8200+ MT/s (OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest offer

ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST RYZEN 9000 PROCESSORS IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The B850M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E employs a 10 Duet Rail Power System (P-PAK) VRM for the AMD B850 chipset (AM5, Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000) with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, extra choke thermal pads and an Extended Heatsink; Includes chipset heatsink, M.2 Shield Frozr, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 4.0 x16 SLOT - 4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable excellent memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 8200+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 slot (64GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards DOUBLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen5 x4 128Gbps slot and 1 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slot; Features M.2 Shield Frozr to prevent thermal throttling and EZ M.2 Clip II for EZ DIY experience CONNECTIVITY - Network hardware includes a premium Wi-Fi 6E module with Bluetooth 5.3 & 2.5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include USB 10Gbps Type-C and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
£109.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MB AMD AM5 B850M GAM PLUS WIFI D5 MATX
£129.95
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gintai TPM2.0 Modul SPI 12Pin for MSI MPG B850M Edge TI Max WiFi MAG B850M Gaming Pro Max WiFi Mortar Motherboard mit (MS-4462) Module TPM 2.0 infineon SLB9670
£17.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for MSI B850M GAMING WIFI WIFI6E, B850M GAMING PRO WIFI6E PLUS WIFI intel 800 AMD X670 Series Mainboard Security Module
£17.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50