MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7-1255U Barebone Mini PC

Used Offers from

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7-1255U Barebone Mini PC

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£438.99
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7 1255U Barebone, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (NO RAM, NO Storage, NO OS), IRIS XE Graphics/ThunderBolt 4/Type C/HDMI/DisplayPort/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

3-5 working days
£447.99
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7 1255U Barebone NUC SFF Mini Computer HTPC (NO RAM NO Storage NO OS) IRIS XE Graphics/ThunderBolt 4/Type C/HDMI/DisplayPort/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

Next Day
£457.29
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7 Barebone Compact Mini PC Kit

1 day
£459.98
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7 1255U Barebone, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (NO RAM, NO Storage, NO OS), IRIS XE Graphics/ThunderBolt 4/Type C/HDMI/DisplayPort/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

In stock
£461.16
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core I7 1255U Barebone NUC SFF Mini Computer HTPC NO RAM NO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£464.45
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7 1255U Barebone, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (NO RAM, NO Storage, NO OS), IRIS XE Graphics/ThunderBolt 4/Type C/HDMI/DisplayPort/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

In stock
£464.64
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7 1255U Barebone, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (NO RAM, NO Storage, NO OS), IRIS XE Graphics/ThunderBolt 4/Type C/HDMI/DisplayPort/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

In stock
£465.73
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7 1255U Barebone, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (NO RAM, NO Storage, NO OS), IRIS XE Graphics/ThunderBolt 4/Type C/HDMI/DisplayPort/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

In stock
£466.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MSI Cubi 5 1M-437BEU 0.6L sized PC White 150U Intel SoC
£496.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
MSI Barebone Cubi 5 12M-022BDE 13-1215U schwarz o (US IMPORT) NEW
£437.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
MSI Cubi 5 12M-003BEU
£443.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.74
Mini PC MSI Cubi 5 12M-252ES 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Intel Core i5-1235U
£757.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7-1255U Barebone Mini PC

Cheapest offer

MSI Cubi 5 12M Intel Core i7-1255U Barebone Mini PC The MSI Cubi 5 12M is a powerful barebone mini PC that combines compact design with high performance, ideal for everyday computing needs. Powered by the 12th Gen Intel Core i7-1255U processor, this mini PC ensures speedy handling of tasks, whether you're multitasking or enjoying media. With its versatile connectivity options, including HDMI and Thunderbolt 8, the Cubi 5 is ready to support your entire digital lifestyle. Designed for users who seek reliability and efficiency, this model comes with a robust build quality that is backed by a 2-year warranty. Why You'll Love It Efficient multitasking with the Intel Core i7 processor, allowing you to run multiple applications without any lag. Compact design fits seamlessly in any workspace, perfect for those with limited desk space. Versatile connectivity options, including USB 3.2 and Thunderbolt 8, making it easy to connect various peripherals . Built for reliability with a 2-year warran
£438.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk