MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Mini Desktop PC, Intel Core Ultra 7 155H, 16GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 PRO

Used Offers from

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Mini Desktop PC, Intel Core Ultra 7 155H, 16GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 PRO

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£699.99
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 7 155H Desktop PC NUC SFF Mini Computer HTPC (16GB RAM 1TB Storage Windows 11 PRO) Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

Next Day
£777.90
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 7 155H, Desktop PC, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (16GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 PRO), Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5

3-5 working days
£779.99
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 7 AI Ready Mini PC

1 day
£799.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Mini Desktop PC - Intel®Core Ultra 7, 1 TB SSD, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£849.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

PC MSI CUBI NUC U9 32G 2TB W11P U9-288V SSD M.2 DDR5 WIFI VESA
£1,419.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
MSI Cubi NUC 1M-024BEU
£705.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-022AT / 16GB / 1TB W11P
£1,491.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MSI Cubi NUC 1M-007BDE (schwarz, ohne Betriebssystem)
£790.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MSI CUBI NUC AI 1UMG-019BEU PC/workstation barebone Black 125H Intel SoC
£447.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Mini Desktop PC, Intel Core Ultra 7 155H, 16GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 PRO

Cheapest offer

Experience the future of compact computing with the MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UM Mini Desktop PC. Designed for modern homes and offices, this powerful yet tiny PC is powered by an Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 155H processor, featuring a dedicated AI Boost NPU to intelligently accelerate multitasking, content creation, and next-generation AI applications.With 16GB of fast DDR5 RAM and a 1TB PCIe Gen4 SSD, it delivers exceptional responsiveness and lightning-fast load times. The integrated Intel Arc Graphics support quadruple 4K/8K displays via Thunderbolt™ 4 and HDMI 2.1 ports, making it a versatile hub for any workspace. Stay connected with dual 2.5G LAN, Wi-Fi 6E, and Bluetooth 5.3.Housed in an award-winning, sustainable 1.35L chassis that can be positioned horizontally, vertically, or mounted out of sight, the Cubi NUC is a masterpiece of design and efficiency, coming with Windows 11 Pro pre-installed for a professional, ready-to-work experience.
£699.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk